Results

1st BAMS

S. No Name of Student Registration No. Maximum Marks Secured Marks Grade
1 AKASH MEKKALAKI 18A8601 1150 504 FAIL
2 AMMANAGI AKSHATA 18A8602 1150 737 SECOND CLASS
3 BIDWE HARSHAL 18A8603 1150 502 FAIL
4 BORATE SUJIT 18A8604 1150 660 FAIL
5 CHOUGALE JYOTI 18A8605 1150 640 SECOND CLASS
6 CHOUGALE SWATI 18A8606 1150 677 SECOND CLASS
7 DESHMUKH VINAYAK 18A8607 1150 585 FAIL
8 EKTA YADAV 18A8608 1150 585 FAIL
9 FAGARE SIDDESH 18A8609 1150 598 FAIL
10 FIZA DAFEDAR 18A8610 1150 671 SECOND CLASS
11 GAWAND JANHAVI 18A8611 1150 544 FAIL
12 HARI HALGEKAR 18A8612 1150 636 FAIL
13 INDURE PRANJALI 18A8613 1150 651 SECOND CLASS
14 JADHAV NIYATEERAJE 18A8614 1150 698 SECOND CLASS
15 JADHAV RUTIKA 18A8615 1150 499 FAIL
16 JAYABA MULLA 18A8616 1150 639 FAIL
17 KARANDE RAHUL 18A8617 1150 629 FAIL
18 KAVERI D K 18A8618 1150 606 FAIL
19 KAZI MAHEK 18A8619 1150 692 SECOND CLASS
20 KHANDARFE AKANKSHA 18A8620 1150 773 FIRST CLASS
21 KHARIWALE MANASI 18A8621 1150 518 FAIL
22 KUMBHAR UTKARSHA 18A8622 1150 737 SECOND CLASS
23 MALTESH WAGHMORE 18A8623 1150 666 SECOND CLASS
24 MANOJ KUMAR 18A8624 1150 588 FAIL
25 MEGHA HIREMETRI 18A8625 1150 743 SECOND CLASS
26 MHOPARKAR MEGHA 18A8626 1150 724 SECOND CLASS
27 MISAL VAISHNAVI 18A8627 1150 743 SECOND CLASS
28 MORE SANJANA 18A8628 1150 635 FAIL
29 NALAGE MAHESHWARI 18A8629 1150 755 FIRST CLASS
30 NALE VAISHNAVI 18A8630 1150 691 SECOND CLASS
31 NILPANKAR PRATHMESH 18A8631 1150 575 FAIL
32 PALLAVI TELE 18A8632 1150 744 SECOND CLASS
33 PARAB SHRUTI 18A8633 1150 705 SECOND CLASS
34 PARSHWANATH MASHAL 18A8634 1150 709 SECOND CLASS
35 PATIL ANJALI 18A8635 1150 696 SECOND CLASS
36 PATIL BRAHMANANDINI 18A8636 1150 673 SECOND CLASS
37 PATIL NILAM 18A8637 1150 680 FAIL
38 PATIL RAJESHWARI 18A8638 1150 644 FAIL
39 PATIL URMILA 18A8639 1150 681 SECOND CLASS
40 PISAL DEEPTI 18A8640 1150 685 FAIL
41 RAJESHWARI MANNUR 18A8641 1150 679 FAIL
42 RANIYA BEGAUM 18A8642 1150 696 SECOND CLASS
43 RASHMI ANKALAGI 18A8643 1150 618 FAIL
44 RAVINA BENADE 18A8644 1150 777 FIRST CLASS
45 SALMA SULTANVAR 18A8645 1150 764 FIRST CLASS
46 SAMIKSHA KAMBLE 18A8646 1150 703 SECOND CLASS
47 SANJAY ULLIGADDI 18A8647 1150 710 SECOND CLASS
48 SAYALI SHINDE 18A8648 1150 689 SECOND CLASS
49 SHINDE SHIVAM 18A8649 1150 585 FAIL
50 SHRIGOURI GUNDA 18A8650 1150 719 SECOND CLASS
51 SIDDANNA 18A8651 1150 631 FAIL
52 SOURABH TALAGADAMANI 18A8652 1150 714 SECOND CLASS
53 SPOORTHI M S 18A8653 1150 746 SECOND CLASS
54 SWARANJALI DINDE 18A8654 1150 725 SECOND CLASS
55 TEJASWINI V 18A8655 1150 766 FIRST CLASS
56 TRUPTI KAGWADE 18A8656 1150 730 SECOND CLASS
57 VAISHNAVI KANAGALE 18A8657 1150 853 FIRST CLASS
58 VIKAS K C 18A8658 1150 727 SECOND CLASS
59 VINAYAK GHORPADE 18A8659 1150 533 FAIL
60 WALAKE MAYURI 18A8660 1150 728 SECOND CLASS

2nd BAMS

S. No Name of Student Registration No. Maximum Marks Secured Marks Grade
1 ADIL 17A8601 1400 0 FAIL
2 AKSHAYKUMAR 17A8602 1400 980 FIRST CLASS
3 BHAGYASHREE 17A8603 1400 891 FAIL
4 BIRADAR VIDYA MALLIKARJUN 17A8604 1400 903 FAIL
5 BORAGE POOJA DILIP 17A8605 1400 741 FAIL
6 BORUDE NEHA MUKTESHWAR 17A8606 1400 897 FAIL
7 BUSHRA JAVEEDAHMED PATIL 17A8607 1400 923 FIRST CLASS
8 CHAITRA S 17A8608 1400 1022 FIRST CLASS
9 CHAVAN PRATIK AABASAHEB 17A8609 1400 987 FIRST CLASS
10 DALVI PRADNYA SUNIL 17A8610 1400 1050 DISTINCTION
11 DONGARE PRANALI DIPAK 17A8611 1400 982 FIRST CLASS
12 DOPARE SHILPA NARAYAN 17A8612 1400 840 SECOND CLASS
13 FIRDOUS SAYYAD 17A8613 1400 954 FIRST CLASS
14 G K VASANTKUMAR 17A8614 1400 891 SECOND CLASS
15 GANGAMMA KAKI 17A8615 1400 995 FIRST CLASS
16 GORULE NIKHIL RAMCHANDRA 17A8616 1400 771 FAIL
17 JANORKAR RASHMI PRAMOD 17A8617 1400 783 FAIL
18 JARANDE VIVEK VITTHAL 17A8618 1400 922 FIRST CLASS
19 KAMBLE PRADNYA ASHOK 17A8619 1400 FIRST CLASS
20 KAZI TANIT  ASHPAQUE 17A8620 1400 891 SECOND CLASS
21 MANOJ H M 17A8621 1400 990 FIRST CLASS
22 MOHAMMAD SHOAIB 17A8622 1400 826 FAIL
23 MORE ANIKET SAMBHAJI 17A8623 1400 837 SECOND CLASS
24 MORE SULOCHANA NIVRUTTI 17A8624 1400 68 FAIL
25 MUSKAN ARA M DHARWAD 17A8625 1400 954 FIRST CLASS
26 NADAF ASIFA MUNER 17A8626 1400 973 FIRST CLASS
27 NAGESH PUJARI 17A8627 1400 0 0
28 NAIK SANA SALIM 17A8628 1400 1022 FIRST CLASS
29 PAKLE ANKITA RAVINDRA 17A8629 1400 956 FIRST CLASS
30 PATIL ANUJA CHANDRAKANT 17A8630 1400 968 FIRST CLASS
31 PATIL BHAVANA DINKAR 17A8631 1400 891 SECOND CLASS
32 PATIL SAYLI PANDURANG 17A8632 1400 848 FAIL
33 PISE AMRUTA DIGAMBAR 17A8633 1400 861 SECOND CLASS
34 PRIYANKA BHIMAGOUD  KUMATTALLI 17A8634 1400 937 FIRST CLASS
35 PRIYANKA L UDAGATTI 17A8635 1400 988 FIRST CLASS
36 RAJEEV RATNAPPA  KUMBHAR 17A8636 1400 841 SECOND CLASS
37 RAKTADE VAIJAYANTI DATTAKUMAR 17A8637 1400 1035 FIRST CLASS
38 RANJIT CHALAWADI 17A8638 1400 854 SECOND CLASS
39 RASHMI KUMBAR 17A8639 1400 989 FIRST CLASS
40 RAUT ANKITA RAJENDRA 17A8640 1400 946 FIRST CLASS
41 SABA MADDIMANI 17A8641 1400 888 SECOND CLASS
42 SACHIN SAVEKAR 17A8642 1400 884 SECOND CLASS
43 SAHIL KHAN 17A8643 1400 567 FAIL
44 SAMARTH PISALE 17A8644 1400 68 FAIL
45 SANTOSH NERLI 17A8645 1400 956 FIRST CLASS
46 SAURABH BISWAS 17A8646 1400 836 FAIL
47 SHEJVAL SANKET SHANKAR 17A8647 1400 975 FIRST CLASS
48 SHETTI SHIVANI RAVIRAJ 17A8648 1400 962 FIRST CLASS
49 SHINDE ATISH PRAVIN 17A8649 1400 177 FAIL
50 SHREEKANT BATTUR 17A8650 1400 936 FAIL
51 SOHIL DASTAGIRSAB MULLA 17A8651 1400 856 FAIL
52 SUDHIR PRAJAPATI 17A8652 1400 1041 FIRST CLASS
53 SUNDAR 17A8653 1400 879 FAIL
54 SUTAR SNEHAL LAXMAN 17A8654 1400 728 FAIL
55 SWATI MADANNAVAR 17A8655 1400 866 FAIL
56 VANDANA ANNAPPA VARUTE 17A8656 1400 868 FAIL
57 VIDYA IRAGOUDA PATIL 17A8657 1400 896 FAIL
58 VINAYAK  HOSUR 17A8658 1400 873 FAIL
59 VIRALEKAR MAHESH LAHU 17A8659 1400 1012 FIRST CLASS
60 VYAS SHUBHAM PURUSHOTTAM 17A8660 1400 867 FAIL